FLAT 60, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000+138.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+38.3%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1