Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BROOK STREET, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+52.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,000
+215.4%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£188,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1BE
← Back to All Properties