Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STATION ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+30.4%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9UP
← Back to All Properties