Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,150
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£75,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,150
+47.0%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
+£75,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+110.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+17.8%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties