Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+17.4%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+118.6%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties