Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MABLOWE FIELD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,500
+7.9%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 22 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3UJ
← Back to All Properties