Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WATSON ACRE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+121.4%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+12.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 30 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3YB
← Back to All Properties