Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+35.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,750
-6.5%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RH
← Back to All Properties