18, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4XE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£148,000+19.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+143.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 22 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1