38, ALBANY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S65 2AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+244.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+12.5%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1