Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, SAXON COURT, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+42.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RG
← Back to All Properties