118, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,500+23.8%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+21.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1