Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OXER CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
+95.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9UE
← Back to All Properties