Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 9BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+33.1%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 9BU
← Back to All Properties