229, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+2.8%
Sold on 22 July 2008
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+107.8%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500-6.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1