Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,680
Last Sold Price
25 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,680
+5.1%
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
+£5,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,725
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties