SUNNYBROOK, MAGNA MILE, MARKET RASEN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£60,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£182,500+49.9%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,750+60.2%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1