Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHEEPFOLD ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+157.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9TS
← Back to All Properties