23, CHICHESTER AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9EZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£355,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+178.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£355,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1