Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GEORGE STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+70.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+94.7%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4PT
← Back to All Properties