Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FERN DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 5NW
← Back to All Properties