Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ANNE OF CLEVES ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+35.1%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+133.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 2BG
← Back to All Properties