23, BLACKFRIARS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+326.7%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£192,000+326.7%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 6 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1