Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HONEYSUCKLE COTTAGE, THE STREET, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,500
+23.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+95.6%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8RA
← Back to All Properties