Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINGRAVE ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+62.3%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+62.7%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+92.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£50,903 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,097
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HE
← Back to All Properties