Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FARNDALE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+49.4%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+21.9%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LS
← Back to All Properties