Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+5.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+144.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EP
← Back to All Properties