Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, LOFT HOUSE, COLLEGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+21.8%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+4.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9FG
← Back to All Properties