Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MANYGATE LANE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 9EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+471.4%
Price Change
+£594,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+471.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£594,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 9EE
← Back to All Properties