Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, COLBOURNE COURT, OGLANDER ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+82.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7JE
← Back to All Properties