Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLENFIELD ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,750
-3.3%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+240.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AW
← Back to All Properties