20, RIVER STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000-19.1%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+55.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,250
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1