Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLBERRY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.1%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+23.8%
Sold on 12 February 2014
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,300
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZZ
← Back to All Properties