Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 62, WREN NEST MILL, GLOSSOP BROOK ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+1.0%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,760
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8GJ
← Back to All Properties