17, THOMAS CHAPMAN GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+73.6%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+51.3%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1