19C, PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 4DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+16.3%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000+28.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+197.9%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+41.2%
Sold on 14 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1