Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+36.2%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+33.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties