Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WINDMILL ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
-9.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+28.1%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,125
+3.4%
Sold on 16 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,995
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3SX
← Back to All Properties