Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASCOT WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£291,000
+1.1%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,950
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NB
← Back to All Properties