Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WRENBURY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,800
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£27,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,800
+38.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
+£27,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+138.3%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 2PU
← Back to All Properties