Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MAYFAIR GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2TW
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£335,000
+26.4%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 June 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+47.4%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+28.1%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2TW
← Back to All Properties