Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLLYTREES, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 5NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,090,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,090,000
+62.7%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+50.6%
Sold on 15 September 2009
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 5NL
← Back to All Properties