2, GREENWAY, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+75.4%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1