Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 February 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+50.7%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PX
← Back to All Properties