66, COLCHESTER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP4 4RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£327,000+28.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+34.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1