Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, WARREN HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+15.8%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8ET
← Back to All Properties