Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,500
+19.4%
Sold on 11 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+16.9%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3JL
← Back to All Properties