Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, TENNYSON LODGE, PARADISE SQUARE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 1UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.1%
Price Change
-£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-37.1%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 1UD
← Back to All Properties