Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, KINGSWAY, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0PL
← Back to All Properties