Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OAK HILL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+61.6%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+12.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+96.8%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Detached
+£101,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 5 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9AA
← Back to All Properties